Regional Committee Members

 

[accordions]
[accordion title=”Africa”]

Mr. Yunus Suleman Vice President +27 83-278 3884 [email protected]
Mr. Aslam Kalla Asst Sec General +2782-493 7866 [email protected]
Mr. Moosa Carrim Treasurer +2782-823 2339 [email protected]
Mr. Solly Suleman Member +2783-786 1119 [email protected]
Mr. ADV Farouk Moosa Member +2782-7860780 [email protected]
Dr Haroon Gutta Member +2782-558 3307 [email protected]
Mr.Yakub Essak Member +2783-608 3177 [email protected]za
Mr.Cassim Noormohamed Member +2772-129 4967 [email protected]
Mr. Shiraz Gany Member +2783-786 5514 [email protected]
Mr. Shafique Tayob Member +2783-748 7614 [email protected]
Mr. Solly Noor Member +2783-254 2293 [email protected]

[/accordion]

[accordion title=”Europe”]

Sikender Sattar Vice President
Imran Panaawala ASG
Waseem Adil Treasurer
Khalid Jassub
Shamim Osman

[/accordion]

[accordion title=”Far East”]

Mr. A.C. Saleem Vice President
Mr. Aslam Sattar ASG
Mr. Anjum Asmath Bhoja Treasurer
Mr. Shahid Sangani Life Member
Mr. Ashraf Sattar Sayani Trustee
Mr. Eliyas Kareem Trustee
Mr. M.H. Omar Trustee

[/accordion]

[accordion title=”India”] [/accordion]

[accordion title=”Middle East”]

 

Mr. Muhammad Iqbal Dawood Trustee / Vice President
Mr. Ahmed Shaikhani Trustee / Asst. Sec General
Mr. Ismail Abdul Karim Gadit Trustee / Deputy Treasurer
Mr. Abdul Sattar Pardesi Trustee
Mr. Muhammad Iqbal Yaqoob Trustee
Mr. Muhammad Toufique Amdani Trustee
Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Amdani Trustee
Mr. Ahmed Abdul Karim Gadit Trustee
Mr. Muhammad Shabbir Merchant Trustee
Ms. Shabana Abdul Razzak Yaqoob Trustee
Mr. Muhammad Bacai Noon Trustee
Mr. Muhammad Iqbal Yunus Tabani Trustee
Mr. Zunaid Aziz Moti Trustee
Mr. Rizwan Shaikhani Trustee
Mr. Nasir Bhadelia Trustee
Mr. Shafi Toufique Trustee
Mr. Hanif Foxy Patron
Mr. Abdul Aziz Omer Patron
Mr. Arif Lakhani Patron
Mr. Muhammad Rafique Noorani BOM Member
Mr. Farook Kassim Trustee (Far East Chapter)/BOM Member
Mr. Sadiq Haroon BOM Member
Mr. Umar Abdullah Maklai BOM Member
Mr. Iqbal Aboobaker BOM Member
Ms. Maimoona Darvesh BOM Member
Ms. Saeeda Yakoob BOM Member
Mr. Salmaan Hussain Chairman International Youth Wing
Mr. Mansoor Maklai Chairman Youth Wing (Middle East Chapter)

[/accordion]

[accordion title=”North America”] another content tab [/accordion]

[accordion title=”Pakistan”]

H.M.Shahzad Vice President – Elected
M.Younus Jiwani Asstt. Sec. Gen. Elected
Abdul Karim Meghani Elected
M.Iqbal Gaba Elected
Shahzad Iqbal Elected
Altaf Ahmed Vayani Elected
Bashir Latiwala Elected
Qasim Moosa Lawal Elected
Ahmed Haji Ashraf Motiwala Elected
Abdul Razzak Thaplawala Elected
Amina Ganny Elected
Hamida Iqbal Bawaney Elected
Abdul Rauf Gandhi Trustee
Jan Muhammad Gandhi Trustee
Shoaib Ismail Mangoria Trustee
Arif Habib Trustee
Hussain Dawood Trustee
Mr.Mahmood Shaikhani Trustee
Shoaib Jan M. Gandhi Patron
Mehboob Gandhi Patron
Ahmed Jaffer Kudia Patron
Noor Muhammad Hashim Patron
Altaf Habib Jangda Patron
Kassim Habib Khanani Patron
M.Ebrahim Hashim Patron
Shabbir Ahmed Patka Patron
Aisha Anwar Ghani Patron
Hawa Abdullah Patron
Abdul Aziz Memon Rep. of APMF
Abdul Aziz H.Yaqoob Rep.of UMJP
Khurram Shehzad Rep. of Youth Wing
Waqar Mamdani Rep. of Youth Wing
Pir Muhammad Kaliya Special Invitee
Abdul Razzak Lakhani Special Invitee
Abubakar Siddiq Lakhani Special Invitee
Abdul Rashid Godil Special Invitee
M.Farooq Kaas Special Invitee
Rameez Ghaziani Special Invitee

[/accordion]
[/accordions]